Love+Death+Robots: Rating the Episodes.
Here is my listing:
1. Beyond the Aquila Rift
2. Sonnie's Edge
3. Three Robots
4. The Secret War
5. The Witness
6. Alternate Histories
7. Ice Age
8. Suits
9. When the Yogurt took over (btw, I hate yogurt)
10. Zima Blue
11. Helping Hand
12. Good Hunting
13. Lucky 13 (how's that for a coincidence?)
14. Shape Shifters
15. Fish Night
16. Blind Spot
17. The Dump
18. Sucker of Souls
But then, that's just my opinion. How would you rate them, my FFF?
😎