Rank Romero's Dead Series From Best To Worst
I'm only including Romero's original films, no remakes.
1. Dawn of the Dead
2. Night of the Living Dead
3. Day of the Dead
4. Land of the Dead
5. Diary of the Dead
6. Survival of the Dead
*****
"Hee hee hee...quit touching my junk, pervert"!
Tickle Me Bender- Futurama